Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Oakdale, Ne

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Oakdale, Ne. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Oakdale, Ne with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,3527,054
BustAfghanistan 11,6407,233
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,4447,112
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,1416,923
FarahAfghanistan 11,5017,147
GardizAfghanistan 11,5077,150
GhazniAfghanistan 11,5027,148
HeratAfghanistan 11,3037,024
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,3417,047
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,4357,106
KabulAfghanistan 11,4047,087
KandaharAfghanistan 11,6777,256
KhostAfghanistan 11,5477,175
KunduzAfghanistan 11,1676,940
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,1746,944
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,1366,920
North SalangAfghanistan 11,3177,032
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,2406,984
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,1136,906
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,5567,181
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,6407,233
ShkoderAlbania 8,7665,447
TiranaAlbania 8,8435,495
VloreAlbania 8,8985,529
AdrarAlgeria 8,5715,326
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,1745,080
AlgiersAlgeria 8,1745,079
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,4705,263
BatnaAlgeria 8,4525,252
BecharAlgeria 8,1595,070
BejaiaAlgeria 8,2965,156
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,2625,134
BiskraAlgeria 8,4835,271
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,0565,627
ChlefAlgeria 8,0795,020
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,4325,240
DjanetAlgeria 9,5515,935
DjelfaAlgeria 8,3225,171
El GoleaAlgeria 8,5975,342
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,6525,376
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,5285,299
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,7465,435
In AmenasAlgeria 9,2675,759
In SalahAlgeria 8,8175,479
MilianaAlgeria 8,1355,055
OranAlgeria 7,9864,962
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,9185,542
SkikdaAlgeria 8,4065,224
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,3685,822
TebessaAlgeria 8,5975,342
TimimounAlgeria 8,5065,286
TindoufAlgeria 7,9854,962
TouggourtAlgeria 8,6375,367
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,7006,028
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,9488,667
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,6514,755
HuamboAngola 12,9118,023
LuandaAngola 12,4157,715
LuenaAngola 13,1778,188
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,7877,946
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,1127,526
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,2677,623
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,2677,623
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,3987,704
ByrdAntarctica 13,6358,473
DavisAntarctica 17,05110,595
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,0997,518
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,6749,119
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,4215,854
AzulArgentina 9,5755,950
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,6816,016
BarilocheArgentina 9,6315,985
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,4195,853
CeresArgentina 8,8055,472
ChamicalArgentina 8,6785,393
ChepesArgentina 8,7655,447
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,2186,350
ConcordiaArgentina 9,1205,667
CórdobaArgentina 8,8555,503
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,8655,509
CorrientesArgentina 8,7095,412
EsquelArgentina 9,8196,101
EzeizaArgentina 9,4405,866
FormosaArgentina 8,6135,352
General PicoArgentina 9,3165,789
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,2595,753
JuninArgentina 9,3135,787
La PlataArgentina 9,4825,892
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,8684,889
La RiojaArgentina 8,5575,318
LaboulayeArgentina 9,1735,700
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,5636,564
Las LomitasArgentina 8,3545,191
Malarg EArgentina 9,0905,649
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,7136,036
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,7856,081
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,0785,641
MendozaArgentina 8,8435,495
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,8405,493
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,0365,615
NeuquenArgentina 9,4945,900
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,4045,844
OranArgentina 8,0294,990
ParanaArgentina 9,0575,628
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,0035,595
PehuajoArgentina 9,4045,844
PergaminoArgentina 9,2625,755
PigeArgentina 9,5595,940
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,9045,533
PosadasArgentina 8,8385,492
PresidenciaArgentina 8,5655,322
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,8015,469
Punta IndioArgentina 9,5485,933
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,9525,563
ReconquistaArgentina 8,8365,491
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,0365,615
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,7736,694
RivadaviaArgentina 8,1945,092
RosarioArgentina 9,1575,690
SaltaArgentina 8,1505,065
San AntonioArgentina 9,7826,079
San LuisArgentina 8,9725,575
San RafaelArgentina 9,0345,614
Santa RosaArgentina 9,3845,831
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,4945,278
SarmientoArgentina 10,1516,308
TrelewArgentina 10,0236,228
TucumanArgentina 8,3625,197
UshuaiaArgentina 11,1266,914
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,8835,520
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,7345,428
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,0555,627
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,1256,292
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,0716,258
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,1239,397
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,82310,454
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,8569,232
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,9529,292
AmberleyAustralia 13,5508,420
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,2478,853
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,5018,390
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3719,552
CairnsAustralia 13,4088,332
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,2828,875
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,54610,282
CedunaAustralia 15,3729,552
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,0028,701
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,1038,764
Cobar MoAustralia 14,3418,912
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,4088,332
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,6828,502
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,5579,667
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3728,931
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,2778,872
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,38910,184
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,1618,800
East SaleAustralia 14,5919,067
Esperance (po)Australia 16,43510,213
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,43410,212
EssendonAustralia 14,7479,164
ForrestAustralia 15,7619,794
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,3458,914
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,73510,400
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,3959,566
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9719,303
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,7799,184
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,7959,194
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,8098,581
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,30810,134
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,7469,164
LavertonAustralia 14,7659,175
LearmonthAustralia 16,31410,138
LongreachAustralia 13,9768,685
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,9758,684
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,2838,254
Low HeadAustralia 14,7569,170
Mackay MoAustralia 13,4148,335
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,4518,980
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8119,825
MeekatharraAustralia 16,28710,121
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,7509,166
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,7469,163
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,7969,195
Mount GambierAustralia 15,0769,368
Mount IsaAustralia 14,1878,816
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,4287,723
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,8468,604
Nowra RanAustralia 14,1578,797
NuriootpaAustralia 15,0599,358
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,19410,063
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,9679,301
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,82110,453
Port HedlandAustralia 15,8319,838
RichmondAustralia 14,0628,738
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,4608,364
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,0518,731
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,0438,727
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,5509,041
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,5499,041
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,2398,227
TibooburraAustralia 14,5359,032
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,4898,382
WaggaAustralia 14,4138,956
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,40210,192
WilliamtownAustralia 13,9328,657
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,0198,090
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,15010,036
WoomeraAustralia 15,0629,360
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7269,151
GrazAustria 8,1495,064
InnsbruckAustria 7,9034,911
KlagenfurtAustria 8,1145,042
LinzAustria 7,9854,962
SalzburgAustria 7,9544,943
ViennaAustria 8,0995,033
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,9804,959
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,2316,358
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,4636,502
GancaAzerbaijan 10,1476,305
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,2006,338
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,1456,304
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,4013,978
LerwickUk 6,4013,977
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,1706,320
QubaAzerbaijan 10,1546,310
SakiAzerbaijan 10,1226,290
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,3506,432
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,2326,358
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,1616,314
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,2316,358
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,3946,459
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,1826,327
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,0586,250
Horta, FaialAzores 5,7343,563
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,0033,730
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,4943,414
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,6651,656
MuharraqBahrain 11,7697,314
ChittagongBangladesh 12,7897,947
DhakaBangladesh 12,6677,871
CharnocksBarbados 4,9083,050
BrestBelarus 8,1445,060
GomelBelarus 8,4305,239
GrodnoBelarus 8,0364,994
MinskBelarus 8,1605,071
MogilevBelarus 8,2585,131
VitebskBelarus 8,1495,064
BrusselsBelgium 7,2604,511
D’UccleBelgium 7,2604,511
OstendeBelgium 7,1504,443
Belize CityBelize 2,8721,785
BeninBenin 10,3846,453
BohiconBenin 10,2976,399
CotonouBenin 10,3846,453
KandiBenin 10,0666,255
NatitingouBenin 10,0046,216
ParakouBenin 10,1766,323
SaveBenin 10,2646,378
BermudaBermuda 3,1161,937
La PazBolivia 7,1904,468
Santa CruzBolivia 7,5484,690
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,5605,320
FrancistownBotswana 14,4698,991
MaunBotswana 14,0508,731
TshaneBotswana 14,1928,819
AimoresBrazil 8,9905,586
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,5505,313
AltamiraBrazil 6,8184,237
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,8544,259
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,0905,649
ApodiBrazil 8,0555,006
AracajuBrazil 8,5455,310
AracuaiBrazil 8,6975,405
AragarcasBrazil 7,9644,949
AraxaBrazil 8,6215,357
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,3365,180
BageBrazil 9,3095,785
BambuiBrazil 8,7195,418
BarbacenaBrazil 8,9695,573
BarbalhaBrazil 8,0825,022
BarcelosBrazil 5,9353,688
BarraBrazil 8,1245,048
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,4984,659
BarreirasBrazil 8,0915,028
BelémBrazil 6,9254,303
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,8425,495
BelterraBrazil 6,5854,092
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,8874,901
Bom JesusBrazil 9,2485,747
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,2955,154
BrasiliaBrazil 8,2195,108
BrevesBrazil 6,8034,228
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,1065,658
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,2315,736
CabroboBrazil 8,1795,083
CaceresBrazil 7,6644,763
CaetiteBrazil 8,4175,230
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,3275,175
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,2515,127
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,7135,414
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,9875,585
Campos SalesBrazil 7,9764,956
CanavieirasBrazil 8,8075,473
CaparaoBrazil 9,0275,609
CapinopolisBrazil 8,3805,207
CaratingaBrazil 8,9465,559
CaravelasBrazil 8,9625,569
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,3395,182
CarolinaBrazil 7,5034,662
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,9135,539
CataguasesBrazil 9,0495,623
CatalaoBrazil 8,4345,241
CatanduvaBrazil 8,6395,368
CaxiasBrazil 7,5824,711
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,2535,750
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,2355,117
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,0305,611
ChapecoBrazil 8,9865,584
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,3684,578
CipoBrazil 8,4525,252
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,4614,636
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,7965,466
CordeiroBrazil 9,1275,671
CorrentinaBrazil 8,2215,109
CorumbaBrazil 7,9644,949
CoximBrazil 8,0595,008
CrateusBrazil 7,8034,849
CuiabaBrazil 7,7054,788
CuritibaBrazil 9,0135,601
DiamantinaBrazil 8,7165,416
DiamantinoBrazil 7,5774,709
DouradosBrazil 8,4085,225
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,1115,662
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,3135,787
EspinosaBrazil 8,4835,271
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,3225,171
FloraniaBrazil 8,1675,075
FlorestaBrazil 8,2425,122
FlorianoBrazil 7,7664,826
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,2515,748
FormosaBrazil 8,2355,117
FortalezaBrazil 7,8414,873
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,7355,428
FrancaBrazil 8,6785,393
GaranhunsBrazil 8,4165,230
GoianiaBrazil 8,2165,106
GoiasBrazil 8,0945,029
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,8785,517
GrajauBrazil 7,4404,624
GuairaBrazil 8,6145,353
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,8544,880
GuaratingaBrazil 8,8565,503
IbiriteBrazil 8,8425,495
IguatuBrazil 8,0034,973
IlheusBrazil 8,7265,422
ImperatrizBrazil 7,3444,564
IndaialBrazil 9,1525,687
IpameriBrazil 8,3785,206
IraiBrazil 8,9605,568
IreceBrazil 8,2335,116
ItaberabaBrazil 8,4405,244
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,4083,982
ItaitubaBrazil 6,6664,142
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,7315,425
ItaperunaBrazil 9,0855,646
ItapevaBrazil 8,9005,531
ItirucuBrazil 8,5435,309
ItuacuBrazil 8,4875,274
IvinhemaBrazil 8,4645,260
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,7655,446
JacobinaBrazil 8,3215,171
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,9874,963
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,3945,216
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,5025,284
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,0415,618
LavrasBrazil 8,8905,524
LencoisBrazil 8,3755,204
LinharesBrazil 9,0495,623
LondrinaBrazil 8,7175,417
MacapaBrazil 6,6154,111
MacauBrazil 8,1005,033
MaceioBrazil 8,5415,307
MachadoBrazil 8,8725,513
ManausBrazil 6,3103,921
MarabaBrazil 7,2154,483
MaringaBrazil 8,6775,392
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,5864,092
Monte AzulBrazil 8,4975,280
Monte SantoBrazil 8,3425,184
MonteiroBrazil 8,2935,154
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,5655,322
Morada NovaBrazil 7,9654,950
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,2715,140
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,1385,678
ObidosBrazil 6,4844,029
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,4495,250
ParacatuBrazil 8,4155,229
ParanaBrazil 7,9374,932
ParanaguaBrazil 9,0655,633
ParanaibaBrazil 8,3765,205
ParintinsBrazil 6,4694,020
ParnaibaBrazil 7,5474,690
Passo FundoBrazil 9,1045,658
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,5605,320
PaulistanaBrazil 8,0174,982
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,3345,179
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,6755,391
PeixeBrazil 7,8474,876
PetrolinaBrazil 8,1685,076
PicosBrazil 7,9024,910
PiraiBrazil 9,0825,644
PirenopolisBrazil 8,1605,071
PompeuBrazil 8,7115,413
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,3895,213
Porto De MozBrazil 6,6874,155
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,9885,585
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,6254,117
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,3325,799
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,7254,801
PosseBrazil 8,1715,077
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,9074,913
RecifeBrazil 8,4675,262
RemansoBrazil 8,0745,018
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,5484,069
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,1535,688
Rio NegroBrazil 9,0455,621
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,2285,113
SalvadorBrazil 8,6145,353
Santa MariaBrazil 9,1745,701
SantaremBrazil 6,5824,090
SantosBrazil 9,0505,624
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,7845,458
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,1384,436
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,1155,043
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,2405,742
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,9845,583
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,9665,571
Sao LuisBrazil 7,3174,547
Sao MateusBrazil 9,0045,595
São PauloBrazil 8,9935,589
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,7565,441
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,4233,991
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,2815,146
SerrinhaBrazil 8,4665,261
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,7815,457
SobralBrazil 7,7054,788
SoureBrazil 6,8564,261
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,0254,987
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,5535,936
SurubimBrazil 8,3905,214
TaguatingaBrazil 8,0164,981
TarauacaBrazil 6,2283,870
TauaBrazil 7,8904,903
TefeBrazil 6,0603,766
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,8195,480
TeresinaBrazil 7,6394,747
TiriosBrazil 6,0863,782
TorresBrazil 9,3475,809
TracuateuaBrazil 7,0034,352
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,4475,249
TriunfoBrazil 8,2125,103
TucuruiBrazil 7,0334,370
TuriacuBrazil 7,1684,454
UaupesBrazil 5,5903,474
UbatubaBrazil 9,0835,644
UberabaBrazil 8,5775,330
VassourasBrazil 9,0775,640
VicosaBrazil 8,9845,582
VitoriaBrazil 9,1105,661
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,6135,352
Ze DocaBrazil 7,3274,553
BurgasBulgaria 9,1515,687
LomBulgaria 8,8225,482
PlevenBulgaria 8,9285,548
PlovdivBulgaria 9,0425,619
SadovoBulgaria 9,0535,626
SandanskiBulgaria 9,0155,602
SofiaBulgaria 8,9285,548
VarnaBulgaria 9,1135,663
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,6185,977
BurundiBurundi 13,2598,239
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,6198,463
SiemreapCambodia 13,4658,367
BatouriCameroon 11,4857,137
DoualaCameroon 11,1556,932
GarouaCameroon 11,0246,850
MamfeCameroon 10,9866,827
MarouaCameroon 11,0016,836
NgaoundereCameroon 11,1956,957
NkoundjaCameroon 11,1086,903
YaoundeCameroon 11,3107,028
YokoCameroon 11,2436,987
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,0411,269
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,0051,246
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6362,260
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,3842,103
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,6792,908
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,156719
Atikokan, OnCanada 901560
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,2171,378
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 1,9901,237
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,4831,543
Banff, AbCanada 1,6791,043
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,587986
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,3482,081
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,466911
Bissett, MbCanada 1,019633
Blue River, BcCanada 1,9551,215
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,7111,063
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 2,7221,691
Brandon, MbCanada 892555
Broadview, SkCanada 994618
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,4962,172
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,4771,540
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,9812,474
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,4631,530
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,0451,892
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,584984
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,0431,891
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,2691,410
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,5262,191
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,4652,153
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,8491,771
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,4782,161
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,5081,558
Cape St James, BcCanada 2,7081,683
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,2662,029
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,7211,070
Chapais, QcCanada 1,9791,230
Charlo, NbCanada 2,5581,590
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,8001,740
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,8001,740
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,2901,423
Chatham, NbCanada 2,6201,628
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,4181,503
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,9171,191
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,8041,743
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,8811,169
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,3352,072
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,5732,221
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,6491,024
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,486923
Comox, BcCanada 2,2381,391
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,7231,692
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,6391,640
Coronation, AbCanada 1,509938
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,6111,001
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,2031,991
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,024636
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,2101,373
Dease Lake, BcCanada 2,8721,785
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,2171,999
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,3542,084
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,1231,319
Dryden, OnCanada 960597
Earlton, OnCanada 1,568974
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,7091,062
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,7291,075
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,7251,072
Edson, AbCanada 1,8771,166
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,4771,539
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,1371,328
Estevan, SkCanada 890553
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 2,6471,645
Eureka, NtCanada 4,2532,643
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,448900
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,0751,289
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,8831,170
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,5291,572
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,481920
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,6841,668
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,2191,379
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,2701,411
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,2141,376
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,5291,571
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,5401,578
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,0671,906
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,4232,127
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,6141,003
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,1341,326
Golden, BcCanada 1,7711,100
Goose, NfCanada 3,0381,888
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,306812
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,1081,310
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,6711,660
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,8911,796
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,3672,092
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,7801,728
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,7811,728
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,482921
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,0411,889
Harrow, OnCanada 1,246774
Hay River, NtCanada 2,4131,500
Hope, BcCanada 1,9901,237
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6322,257
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,2961,427
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,5892,230
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,0671,906
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,0972,546
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,6091,000
Kamloops, BcCanada 1,9641,221
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,459907
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,457905
Kelowna, BcCanada 1,8651,159
Kenora, OnCanada 911566
Kingston, OnCanada 1,7501,087
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,8912,418
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,0471,893
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,7301,697
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,9571,216
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,555966
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,231765
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,0801,914
Langara, BcCanada 2,8961,800
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,368850
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,425886
London, OnCanada 1,383860
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,2752,035
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,6671,036
Lytton, BcCanada 2,0231,257
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,0141,873
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,8121,126
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,250777
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,4112,119
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,5631,593
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,323822
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,1621,343
Moncton, NbCanada 2,6811,666
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,4251,507
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,0041,246
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,9781,229
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,093679
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,6751,041
Morden, MbCanada 798496
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,541957
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,0391,889
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,1571,340
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,9031,804
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,3621,468
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,1521,958
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,421883
North Bay, OnCanada 1,555966
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,8281,136
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,8281,136
Peace River, AbCanada 2,1081,310
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,9791,851
Penticton, BcCanada 1,8621,157
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,7071,061
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,6091,000
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,205749
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,2311,386
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,0941,923
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,4321,511
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 879546
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,371852
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,2451,395
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,7331,698
Princeton, BcCanada 1,085674
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,6412,263
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,1691,348
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,1951,364
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,6451,022
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,058657
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,068663
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,068664
Resolute, NtCanada 3,6412,263
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,8301,137
Roberval, QcCanada 2,1281,323
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,0711,909
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,278794
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,5921,611
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 2,7911,734
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,1351,948
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,6101,622
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,307812
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,183735
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,6741,662
Scott, SkCanada 1,410876
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,5891,609
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,7861,731
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,1391,329
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,7552,333
Simcoe, OnCanada 960597
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,017632
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,9141,190
Smithers, BcCanada 2,5541,587
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,1351,948
Summerside, PeCanada 2,7451,706
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,183735
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,189739
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,0371,887
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,0711,908
Terrace, BcCanada 2,6241,631
Teslin, YtCanada 3,0951,924
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,350839
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,2181,379
Thompson, MbCanada 1,535954
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 981610
Timmins, OnCanada 1,487924
Tofino, BcCanada 2,2861,421
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,525948
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,506936
Trenton, OnCanada 1,6751,041
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,447899
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,9641,842
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,0821,294
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,7191,068
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,1041,307
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,6511,026
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,581982
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,1091,310
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,1271,322
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,6081,621
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,446898
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,9011,803
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,2382,012
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,396868
Windsor, OnCanada 1,239770
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 882548
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,183735
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,5911,610
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,5191,565
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,085674
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,4014,599
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,2984,535
SalCape Verde 7,5494,691
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,8127,340
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,6497,239
AbecheChad 11,2126,967
FayaChad 10,7486,679
MoundouChad 11,2907,016
N’DjamenaChad 10,9266,789
AntofagastaChile 7,8104,853
AricaChile 7,2884,529
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,1176,287
ChicoChile 10,1876,330
ChillanChile 9,1285,672
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,1185,666
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,2255,111
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,0486,244
Curico-General FreireChile 8,9825,582
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,5204,673
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,7834,837
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,2897,015
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,4565,254
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,5225,917
ParronChile 8,9275,547
Puerto AysenChile 10,0376,237
Puerto MonttChile 9,6095,971
Punta ArenasChile 10,8806,761
QuinteroChile 8,7765,454
SantiagoChile 8,8465,497
SewellChile 8,9165,541
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,3405,804
ValdiviaChile 9,4335,862
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,4485,871
VallenarChile 8,3915,215
ValparaisoChile 8,7815,456
AltaiChina 10,0196,226
BeijingChina 10,2716,382
ChangchunChina 9,5365,926
ChangduChina 11,7347,292
ChangshaChina 11,5877,200
ChengduChina 11,6237,223
ChongqingChina 11,6767,255
DuianChina 11,1566,933
ErlianChina 10,0326,234
GanzhouChina 11,7427,297
GuangzhouChina 12,0747,503
HaikouChina 12,5347,789
HailarChina 9,2215,730
HamiChina 10,5146,533
HetanChina 11,2136,968
JiuquanChina 10,7726,694
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,9446,801
KashiChina 10,9366,796
KunmingChina 12,2667,622
LanzhouChina 11,0506,867
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,9917,452
NanchangChina 11,4287,102
NanjingChina 10,9676,815
NanningChina 12,3397,668
PingbianChina 11,2556,994
QingdaoChina 10,5006,525
QiqiharChina 9,2545,751
RuoqiangChina 10,9836,825
ShanghaiChina 10,9276,790
ShantouChina 11,9167,405
ShenyangChina 9,8156,099
TaiyuanChina 10,6356,609
TaoyuanChina 11,5407,171
TengchongChina 12,3627,682
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,4606,500
Xi’AnChina 11,0986,896
XichangChina 11,9697,438
YanjiChina 9,4515,873
YichangChina 11,3927,079
YinchuanChina 10,7396,673
YiningChina 10,4586,499
ZhengzhouChina 10,8956,771
ZhijiangChina 11,7867,324
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,0123,115
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,9653,086
AraucaColombia 4,7202,933
BarranquillaColombia 4,1312,567
Benito SalasColombia 4,8933,041
BogotáColombia 4,7732,966
Camilo DazaColombia 4,5392,821
El CaranoColombia 4,5542,830
Las GaviotasColombia 4,9543,078
MatecanaColombia 4,6862,912
PeralesColombia 4,7522,953
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,9913,102
Rafael NunezColombia 4,1352,570
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,6312,256
Simon BolivarColombia 4,1372,571
VanguardiaColombia 4,8533,015
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,8643,644
YariguiesColombia 4,5612,834
MoroniComoros 14,9759,306
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,8072,366
LimonCosta Rica 3,8512,393
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,7872,353
San JoseCosta Rica 3,8162,371
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,2505,127
DubrovnikCroatia 8,6415,370
SibenikCroatia 8,4305,239
SplitCroatia 8,4795,269
ZagrebCroatia 8,2705,139
CamagueyCuba 2,9601,840
CasablancaCuba 2,5471,583
HavanaCuba 2,5621,592
WillemstadCuraçao 4,3432,699
FamagustaCyprus 10,1436,303
LarnacaCyprus 10,1506,307
LimassolCyprus 10,1386,300
NicosiaCyprus 10,1076,281
BrnoCzech Republic 8,0454,999
ChebCzech Republic 7,7514,816
MosnovCzech Republic 8,0755,018
PragueCzech Republic 7,8464,876
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4337,726
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3617,682
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2577,617
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,7778,561
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,1328,160
CopenhagenDenmark 7,3464,565
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,4984,660
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,1624,450
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,1054,415
MarstalDenmark 7,3074,541
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,3854,589
OdenseDenmark 7,2674,516
RandersDenmark 7,1734,457
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,4824,649
StudsgårdDenmark 7,1434,439
TønderDenmark 7,2194,486
TylstrupDenmark 7,1184,423
TystofteDenmark 7,3194,548
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,1584,448
VestervigDenmark 7,0674,392
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,8617,992
Melville HallDominica 4,5732,842
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,5612,213
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,6952,296
AzuaDominican Republic 3,6642,277
BaniDominican Republic 3,7152,309
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,6712,281
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,7202,312
CabreraDominican Republic 3,6282,255
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,6362,260
CotuiDominican Republic 3,6592,274
DajabonDominican Republic 3,5102,181
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,6282,255
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,5982,236
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,7622,338
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,6032,239
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,7462,328
HigueyDominican Republic 3,7962,359
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,5872,229
ImbertDominican Republic 3,5692,218
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,6212,250
JimaniDominican Republic 3,6102,244
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,7932,357
La VegaDominican Republic 3,6242,252
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,7452,327
LuperonDominican Republic 3,5352,197
MichesDominican Republic 3,7402,324
MocaDominican Republic 3,6072,241
MoncionDominican Republic 3,5612,213
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,4882,168
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,7052,302
NaguaDominican Republic 3,6542,271
NeybaDominican Republic 3,6272,254
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,6452,265
PimentelDominican Republic 3,6532,270
PoloDominican Republic 3,6702,281
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,5732,221
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,5812,225
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,6162,247
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,6292,255
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,7732,344
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,7122,307
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,6162,247
SamanaDominican Republic 3,7032,301
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,7222,313
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,5882,230
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,6812,288
San JuanDominican Republic 3,6122,244
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,8132,369
SanchezDominican Republic 3,6842,289
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,5892,230
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,5432,202
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,7312,318
TamayoDominican Republic 3,6472,266
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,6912,294
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,6672,278
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,5162,185
YamasaDominican Republic 3,6932,295
YasicaDominican Republic 3,5822,226
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,7804,835
CanarEcuador 5,3143,302
GuayaquilEcuador 5,2383,255
IzobambaEcuador 5,0993,169
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,0273,124
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,4603,393
MilagroEcuador 5,2443,259
OtavaloEcuador 5,0483,137
PichilingueEcuador 5,1423,195
PortoviejoEcuador 5,1003,169
PuyoEcuador 5,2423,257
QuitoEcuador 5,0813,157
RumipambaEcuador 5,1663,210
San GabrielEcuador 5,0273,124
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,2916,395
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,5506,556
AswanEgypt 11,1106,904
AsyutEgypt 10,7266,665
BahariyaEgypt 10,4876,517
Beni SuefEgypt 10,5466,554
CairoEgypt 10,4706,506
DabaaEgypt 10,2206,351
DakhlaEgypt 10,7446,676
El ArishEgypt 10,5136,533
El TorEgypt 10,7676,691
FarafraEgypt 10,5476,554
HelwanEgypt 10,4896,518
HurguadaEgypt 10,8686,753
IsmailiaEgypt 10,4726,507
KhargaEgypt 10,8416,736
KosseirEgypt 10,9926,831
LuxorEgypt 10,9476,803
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,1246,291
MinyaEgypt 10,6156,596
Port-SaidEgypt 10,4086,468
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,7006,649
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,8296,729
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,5906,580
SalloumEgypt 9,9876,206
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,2086,343
SohagEgypt 10,8096,717
St. KatrineEgypt 10,7466,677
TahrirEgypt 10,3816,451
TantaEgypt 10,3856,454
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,2572,024
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,2622,027
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,2292,006
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,2572,024
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,0976,896
AsmaraEritrea 12,2677,623
AssabEritrea 12,6927,887
MassawaEritrea 12,2667,622
TallinEstonia 7,5794,709
TartuEstonia 7,7444,812
VilsandiEstonia 7,5514,692
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,8447,981
GonderEthiopia 12,4337,726
NegeleEthiopia 13,2268,219
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,1156,907
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,0393,753
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,9923,723
Laucala BayFiji 10,8326,731
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,8826,762
NandiFiji 10,8826,762
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,8006,711
HelsinkiFinland 7,5164,671
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,5174,671
JoensuuFinland 7,4824,650
JokioinenFinland 7,4224,612
JyvskylFinland 7,3724,581
KajaaniFinland 7,2834,526
KuopioFinland 7,3984,597
KuusamoFinland 7,1884,467
LappeenrantaFinland 7,5724,705
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,3384,560
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,3014,537
OuluFinland 7,1554,446
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,9984,348
TampereFinland 7,3794,585
TurkuFinland 7,3994,598
VaasaFinland 7,1814,462
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,1515,065
BiarritzFrance 7,3894,591
BordeauxFrance 7,3534,569
BrestFrance 6,8914,282
CaenFrance 7,0874,404
ChateaurouxFrance 7,3694,579
DijonFrance 7,5434,687
GourdonFrance 7,4904,654
GrenobleFrance 7,7294,803
Le MansFrance 7,2064,478
LilleFrance 7,2044,477
LyonFrance 7,6414,748
MarseilleFrance 7,8204,859
MontpellierFrance 7,7324,805
NancyFrance 7,5104,667
NantesFrance 7,1454,440
NiceFrance 7,9274,926
ParisFrance 7,2754,521
PerpignanFrance 7,7224,798
StrasbourgFrance 7,6004,723
ToulonFrance 7,8874,901
ToulouseFrance 7,5664,701
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,1113,798
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,0953,788
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,1123,798
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,2313,872
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,9373,689
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,1164,422
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,5165,292
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,5145,291
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,0024,973
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,1785,082
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,9094,915
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,9855,583
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 19,41412,064
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,79211,677
BitamGabon 11,4437,111
CocobeachGabon 11,3757,069
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,8967,392
LambarnGabon 11,5577,182
LastourvilleGabon 11,7677,312
LibrevilleGabon 11,4027,086
MakokouGabon 11,6717,252
MayumbaGabon 11,7967,330
MitzicGabon 11,5477,176
MkamboGabon 11,7217,283
MoandaGabon 11,8657,373
MouilaGabon 11,7097,276
Port-GentilGabon 11,4367,106
TchibanGabon 11,7837,322
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,8443,010
BanjulGambia 8,3095,163
SukhumiGeorgia 9,7016,028
TbilisiGeorgia 9,9956,211
BerlinGermany 7,6194,735
BrockenGermany 7,5304,679
CologneGermany 7,3934,594
DresdenGermany 7,7434,811
ErfurtGermany 7,6084,728
EssenGermany 7,3634,576
FichtelbergGermany 7,7534,818
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,5454,689
GeisenheimGermany 7,5164,671
GorlitzGermany 7,8014,848
HamburgGermany 7,3674,578
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,3674,578
HannoverGermany 7,4344,619
HelgolandGermany 7,2214,487
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,8444,874
KarlsruheGermany 7,6114,730
KasselGermany 7,5044,663
KonstanzGermany 7,7514,816
LeipzigGermany 7,6524,755
LindenbergGermany 7,6804,772
MagdeburgGermany 7,5574,696
MunichGermany 7,8484,877
MünsterGermany 7,3594,573
NeustrelitzGermany 7,5434,687
NurembergGermany 7,7234,799
NurnbergGermany 7,7214,798
PotsdamGermany 7,6134,731
RostockGermany 7,4334,619
SchleswigGermany 7,2824,525
StuttgartGermany 7,6724,767
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,4614,636
ZugspitzeGermany 7,8714,891
AccraGhana 10,2346,359
KumasiGhana 10,0336,235
TamaleGhana 9,8896,145
GibraltarGibraltar 7,6144,731
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,2165,727
AthensGreece 9,3425,805
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,3675,821
ChiosGreece 9,4455,869
CorfuGreece 8,9935,588
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,9785,579
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,6566,000
IoanninaGreece 9,0375,615
KalamataGreece 9,3275,796
KerkiraGreece 8,9935,588
Kythira IslandGreece 9,4515,873
LamiaGreece 9,1955,714
LarissaGreece 9,1325,675
LemnosGreece 9,2555,751
LimnosGreece 9,2615,755
MethoniGreece 9,3285,797
MilosGreece 9,4955,900
MitiliniGreece 9,4075,846
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,4025,842
NaxosGreece 9,5135,912
PatrasGreece 9,2105,723
RhodesGreece 9,7226,041
SamosGreece 9,5445,931
Skiros IslandGreece 9,3025,781
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,5825,955
ThessalonikiGreece 9,0875,647
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,3095,785
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,2045,719
AasiaatGreenland 3,9512,455
AmmassalikGreenland 4,4962,794
AputiteqGreenland 4,7462,950
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,2193,243
FrederikshbGreenland 3,8522,394
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,8392,385
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,0402,511
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,1513,201
JakobshavnGreenland 4,0382,509
JulianehbGreenland 4,0182,497
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,9572,459
Kap TobinGreenland 5,1523,201
NanortalikGreenland 4,0562,521
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,0582,522
NordGreenland 5,2593,268
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,8132,369
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,0812,536
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,1692,591
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,9612,462
UpernavikGreenland 4,0682,528
UummannaqGreenland 4,0712,530
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,4982,795
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,4992,796
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,1291,944
BokeGuinea 8,6375,367
ConakryGuinea 8,8365,491
FaranahGuinea 9,0375,616
KankanGuinea 9,1315,674
KindiaGuinea 8,8625,507
KissidougouGuinea 9,1385,678
LabeGuinea 8,8165,478
MacentaGuinea 9,2515,748
MamouGuinea 8,9035,533
NzerekoreGuinea 9,4095,847
SiguiriGuinea 9,0655,633
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,5065,285
GeorgetownGuyana 5,5353,440
TimehriGuyana 5,5543,452
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,5752,222
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,8593,641
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 5,9843,719
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,8913,661
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,0583,764
Midway IslandHawaii 7,1254,427
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,8963,664
CatacamasHonduras 3,2282,006
CholutecaHonduras 3,3572,086
La CeibaHonduras 3,1091,932
La MesaHonduras 3,1061,930
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,2742,035
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,1531,959
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,2772,036
TelaHonduras 3,0911,921
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,1367,541
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,1377,542
BudapestHungary 8,2965,155
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,3115,165
DebrecenHungary 8,4305,238
KeszthelyHungary 8,2645,135
MiskolcHungary 8,3365,180
PecsHungary 8,3775,206
SzegedHungary 8,4555,254
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,1915,090
AkureyriIceland 5,3873,347
DalatangiIceland 5,6003,480
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,5563,453
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,4353,377
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,4623,394
ReykhólarIceland 5,2053,235
ReykjavíkIceland 5,2443,259
StykkisholmurIceland 5,1873,223
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,3383,317
AgraIndia 12,3137,652
AhmedabadIndia 12,7167,902
AkolaIndia 13,0258,094
AllahabadIndia 12,5157,777
AmritsarIndia 11,7957,330
BangaloreIndia 13,8868,629
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,5388,413
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,0828,129
BikanerIndia 12,1807,569
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,8978,635
CherrapunjiIndia 12,4717,749
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,4717,749
DaltonganjIndia 12,6687,872
DarbhangaIndia 12,4257,721
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,1787,567
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,1747,565
DumkaIndia 12,6277,846
DwarkaIndia 12,7367,914
GoaIndia 13,5688,432
GuwahatiIndia 12,3797,692
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,3958,324
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,7917,948
JagdalpurIndia 13,2238,217
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,8107,960
KotaIndia 12,5227,781
KozhikodeIndia 14,0608,737
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,5367,168
LudhianaIndia 11,8897,388
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,8708,619
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,0657,497
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,1788,189
MusulipatnamIndia 13,5438,416
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,9928,073
New DelhiIndia 12,1517,551
PambanIndia 14,3068,890
PuneIndia 13,2328,223
SagarIndia 12,6857,883
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,5247,161
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,3788,935
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,3788,935
VeravalIndia 12,9198,028
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,3748,311
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,7708,557
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,3028,887
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,3409,532
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,6469,101
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,5468,418
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,1058,144
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,6759,119
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,2258,218
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,0939,379
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,6039,074
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,7557,926
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,8759,243
AbadanIran 11,2576,995
ArakIran 10,9416,799
BabolsarIran 10,7696,692
Bandar AbbasIran 11,8817,383
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,5836,576
Bandar LengehIran 11,9017,395
BirjandIran 11,3707,066
BushehrIran 11,5007,146
ChahbaharIran 12,2177,592
DezfulIran 11,0726,880
EsfahanIran 11,1706,941
IranshahrIran 12,0157,467
KermanIran 11,5827,197
KermanshahIran 10,8126,719
Khoram AbadIran 10,9496,804
MashhadIran 11,0206,848
OroomiehIran 10,4006,462
RamsarIran 10,6836,639
RashtIran 10,6046,589
SemnanIran 10,9116,780
ShahroudIran 10,8736,756
ShirazIran 11,5097,152
TabrizIran 10,4046,465
TeheranIran 10,8316,730
YazdIran 11,3227,036
ZahedanIran 11,7797,319
ZanjanIran 10,6276,604
BaghdadIraq 10,8046,714
BasraIraq 11,2186,971
BelmulletIreland 6,2353,875
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,4193,989
ClaremorrisIreland 6,3213,928
ClonesIreland 6,3993,976
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,3283,932
CorkIreland 6,4464,005
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,4484,007
DublinIreland 6,4944,036
KilkennyIreland 6,4784,026
Malin HeadIreland 6,3303,934
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,5544,073
ShannonIreland 6,3773,963
ValentiaIreland 6,3373,938
EilatIsrael 10,7136,657
HaifaIsrael 10,4116,470
JerusalemIsrael 10,5116,532
Tel AvivIsrael 10,4826,514
AlbengaItaly 7,9544,942
AlgheroItaly 8,2165,105
AmendolaItaly 8,5945,341
AnconaItaly 8,3045,160
ArezzoItaly 8,2195,107
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,6875,398
BergamoItaly 7,9274,926
BolognaItaly 8,1055,037
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,9624,948
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,7615,444
BrindisiItaly 8,7955,465
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,3685,200
CameriItaly 7,8774,895
CampobassoItaly 8,5315,301
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,3585,193
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,4085,225
Cape FrascaItaly 8,2935,153
Cape MeleItaly 7,9634,948
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,6895,400
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,8815,519
CerviaItaly 8,1865,087
CiampinoItaly 8,3895,213
Cimone MountainItaly 8,0965,031
Cisa PassItaly 8,0294,990
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,3275,174
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,0004,972
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,9475,560
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,8795,517
DecimomannuItaly 8,3555,192
DobbiacoItaly 7,9924,966
FalconaraItaly 8,2955,154
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,1545,067
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,5915,338
FonniItaly 8,3155,167
FrontoneItaly 8,2665,136
FrosinoneItaly 8,4445,247
GelaItaly 8,8605,506
GenoaItaly 7,9694,952
GhediItaly 7,9794,959
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,7275,423
GrazzaniseItaly 8,5365,305
GrossetoItaly 8,2265,112
GrottaglieItaly 8,7745,452
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,2425,121
GuidoniaItaly 8,3835,210
IstranaItaly 8,0645,011
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,8845,520
LatinaItaly 8,4295,238
LatronicoItaly 8,7285,424
LecceItaly 8,8405,493
M. CalamitaItaly 8,1885,088
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,7525,439
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,8525,500
MilanItaly 7,9194,921
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,8734,892
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,2605,133
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,5635,321
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,2725,141
PadovaItaly 8,0725,016
Paganella MountainItaly 7,9684,951
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,7225,420
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,7035,408
PantelleriaItaly 8,7395,431
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,0284,989
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,3605,195
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,2855,149
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,4355,241
PiacenzaItaly 7,9854,962
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,1165,043
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,1705,077
Ponza IslandItaly 8,4815,270
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,6715,388
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,3935,215
PrizziItaly 8,7595,443
RadicofaniItaly 8,2575,131
Resia PassItaly 7,8944,906
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,2205,108
RivoltoItaly 8,0965,031
Rolle PassItaly 8,0004,971
RomeItaly 8,3735,203
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,3695,201
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,1315,052
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,9504,940
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,5945,341
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,8865,522
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,0625,010
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,2275,112
Scuro MountainItaly 8,8115,475
SigonellaItaly 8,8775,516
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,7705,450
TarvisioItaly 8,0855,024
TermoliItaly 8,5165,292
TorinoItaly 7,8584,883
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,8414,872
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,6865,398
TrevicoItaly 8,6055,348
TrevisoItaly 8,0715,016
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,1585,069
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,8524,879
UdineItaly 8,0995,033
Ustica IslandItaly 8,6675,386
VeniceItaly 8,0925,028
VeronaItaly 8,0164,981
VicenzaItaly 8,0424,997
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,3465,186
ViterboItaly 8,3095,163